Place Name Yr School Time Year
1 Corie Smith 10 Buchanan (Clovis) 15:58.4 2017
2 Tori Gaitan 10 Great Oak 16:10.8 2017
3 Hailey Aleman 10 Beverly Hills 16:11.3 2018
4 Claudia Lane 10 Malibu 16:16.7 2016
5 Cate Joaquin 10 St. Francis (Sacramento) 16:25.7 2019
6 Chloe Arriaga 10 Walnut 16:33.4 2016
7 Dalia Frias 10 Mira Costa 16:34.7 2019
8 Tatiana Cornejo 10 St. Francis (Sacramento) 16:39.7 2019
9 Jacqueline Duarte 10 Chino Hills 16:40.5 2018
10 Meagen Lowe 10 Buchanan 16:44.4 2016
11 Lauren Peurifoy 10 King, M.L. 16:46.9 2016
12 Emma Hadley 10 Canyon (Anaheim) 16:49.9 2019
13 Akemi Von Scherr 10 La Quinta (La Quinta) 16:51.9 2017
14 Riley Chamberlain 10 Del Oro 16:52.9 2019
15 Mikaela Ramirez 10 Ayala 16:53.3 2016
16 Kaylie Cox 10 Southlake Carroll (TX) 16:54.2 2019
17 Emma Arriaga 10 Walnut 16:57.5 2016
17 Amber Rios 10 Colony 16:57.5 2018
19 Natalia Quintero 10 Harvard-Westlake 16:59.5 2018
20 Riley Geldean 10 Centaurus (CO) 17:00.3 2017
21 Maribel Aguilar 10 Serrano 17:04.3 2017
21 Ashley Johnson 10 Mission Viejo 17:04.3 2017
23 Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht 10 Oak Park 17:05.2 2016
24 Kyle Meis 10 Fountain Valley 17:06.5 2018
25 Makayla Browne 10 J. W. North 17:07.0 2018
26 Danielle Gee 10 Yucaipa 17:08.1 2017
27 Jamie Stelnik 10 Xavier Prep (AZ) 17:08.2 2018
28 Alexis Neuville 10 El Toro 17:09.5 2017
29 Samantha Schadler 10 Rio Rico (AZ) 17:09.6 2016
30 Audrey Dang 10 Great Oak 17:10.7 2017
31 Sam Mcdonnell 10 Newbury Park 17:12.3 2019
32 Bailey Brinkerhoff 10 Desert Hills (UT) 17:14.1 2016
33 Sofia Abrego 10 Granada Hills 17:14.6 2019
34 Sarah Chaves 10 El Camino -sj 17:16.4 2016
35 Kate Bowen 10 Sonoma Academy 17:22.3 2017
36 Katy Clausen 10 Desert Vista (AZ) 17:23.4 2017
37 Lauren Luekenga 10 Desert Hills (UT) 17:27.7 2017
38 Lila Copeland 10 Redondo Union 17:29.0 2017
39 Jenna Holland 10 Southlake Carroll (TX) 17:30.4 2017
40 Amanda Dolberg 10 Buchanan (Clovis) 17:30.7 2017
41 Grace Driskill 10 Rincon-University 17:31.1 2017
42 Sarah Bentley 10 Palisades 17:31.5 2017
43 Lydia Lo 10 Southlake Carroll (TX) 17:32.2 2017
44 Divine Torza 10 Great Oak 17:34.9 2019
45 Kaylee Elliott 10 Buchanan (Clovis) 17:35.7 2019
46 Samantha Steman 10 Palos Verdes 17:36.0 2017
47 Mia Chavez 10 Chino 17:36.7 2019
48 Isabella Frisone 10 Canyon (Anaheim) 17:37.5 2019
49 Marisol Aguilar 10 Serrano 17:38.0 2017
50 Hailey Kroger 10 Capistrano Valley 17:38.3 2017
51 Taylor Mathis 10 Vandegrift (TX) 17:38.9 2019
52 Abigail Welch 10 West Ranch 17:39.7 2017
53 Olivia Paez 10 Bishop Amat 17:40.0 2016
54 Kirsten Brehmer 10 San Juan Hills 17:40.6 2017
55 Riley Rodriguez 10 Upland 17:40.7 2019
56 Makayla Fick 10 Vista Murrieta 17:42.9 2017
57 Katie Hooten 10 Centaurus (CO) 17:43.7 2017
58 Rujuta Sane 10 Hamilton (AZ) 17:45.6 2019
59 Ivanna Chagolla 10 St. Lucy’s 17:45.7 2016
60 Kaitlyn Williams 10 Homestead 17:46.5 2016
61 Alyssa Barnes 10 El Camino -sj 17:47.1 2016
62 Grace Williamson 10 Southlake Carroll (TX) 17:47.3 2018
63 Julia Chambers 10 Mountain Vista (CO) 17:48.1 2016
64 Kasey Lynd 10 El Toro 17:48.9 2019
65 Brianna Weidler 10 Great Oak 17:49.4 2018
66 Nicole Morris 10 Maria Carrillo 17:49.9 2018
66 Eloise Martenson 10 Santa Fe Christian 17:49.9 2019
68 Anna Munoz 10 Trabuco Hills 17:54.0 2019
69 Stormy Wallace 10 Sage Creek 17:54.6 2019
70 Kalei Aoki-chance 10 Clovis West 17:55.2 2019
71 Nicole Reeves 10 Esperanza 17:57.1 2019
72 Sarah Klem 10 Woodbridge 17:57.6 2019
73 Sofia Gibson 10 Lutheran (Orange) 18:02.7 2019
74 Sarah Gann 10 St. Lucy’s Priority 18:03.9 2019
75 Burns Ryley 10 Linfield Christian 18:04.2 2019
76 Claire Bringetto 10 Clovis West 18:04.7 2019