Name School Time Year
Blake Haney Stockdale 13:55 2013
Estevan De La Rosa Arcadia 13:56 2013
Garrett Corcoran Villa Park 14:07 2013
Sydney Gidabuday El Modena 14:10 2013
CJ Albertson Buchanan (Clovis) 14:13 2011
Bryan Guijarro Knight 14:17 2011
Bryan Fernandez Dos Pueblos 14:19 2012
Jordan Rushing Del Campo 14:22 2011
Steve Correa San Pedro 14:23 2013
Cameron Miller Stockdale 14:23 2011
Omar Caro Norte Vista 14:24 2012
David Luna Indio 14:25 2013
Ammar Moussa Arcadia 14:25 2010
Billy Gaudreau St. Margaret’s 14:26 2011
Casey Celestin Palos Verdes 14:27 2013
Mitchell Pratt Arcadia 14:27 2012
Ryan Vargas Arcadia 14:27 2011
Gabe Collison Crescenta Valley 14:29 2013
Juan Gonzalez El Toro 14:31 2012
Riess Haslam University City (SD) 14:32 2011
Ryan Urie Patrick Henry (SD) 14:32 2010
Jared Hazlett Trabuco Hills 14:33 2011
Kevin Ramirez Santa Fe 14:35 2012
Domenic D’Acquisto Enterprise (Redding) 14:35 2010
Jose Herrera Madera South 14:36 2012
Kevin Barnard Buchanan (Clovis) 14:36 2010
Paul Ross Claremont 14:36 2010
Sergio Gonzalez Arcadia 14:38 2011
Kristian Martinez Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 14:38 2011
Jackson Marshall Woodbridge 14:39 2013
Jeff Thies Edison (HB) 14:39 2012
Kevin Chamberlain Great Oak 14:39 2011
Juan David Garcia Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 14:39 2011
Adam Avila Cathedral 14:39 2011
Connor Nolen Clovis North 14:40 2013
Kevin Durham El Toro 14:40 2011
Grant Stromberg Palisades Charter 14:41 2011
Curtis Kelly Stockdale 14:42 2011
Miles Irish Palos Verdes 14:43 2013
Thomas Tran Arcadia 14:43 2013
Nolan Del Valle Golden Valley 14:43 2012
Cole Smith Dos Pueblos 14:44 2013
Zachary Wims Canyon (Canyon Country) 14:44 2012
AJ Yarnall Saugus 14:44 2012
Omar Torres Warren 14:44 2011
Jarrick Wenslow Arcadia 14:45 2013
Rodrigo Ornelas Saugus 14:45 2012
Alex Castellon Colony 14:45 2012
Christian Penn Poly (Long Beach) 14:45 2010
David Abraham Fountain Valley 14:46 2013
Austin Goins Canyon (Anaheim) 14:46 2012
Amar Dholakia Esperanza 14:46 2011
Brandon Messerly Great Oak 14:46 2011
Christopher Enriquez Warren 14:46 2010
Jazeel Garcia Poly (Long Beach) 14:47 2011
Charles Morgan University (Irvine) 14:47 2011
Nick Beatty Crescenta Valley 14:48 2013
Jay Bonthius Fountain Valley 14:48 2011
Sam Peckham Hart 14:48 2011
Nicholas Woolf Roosevelt 14:48 2011
Michael Vorgitch Simi Valley 14:48 2010
Eddie Carrillo Great Oak 14:49 2011
Cesar Galvez Santa Ana 14:49 2010
Tyler Dutchover Yucaipa 14:49 2010
Geofry Sarco-Climaco El Rancho 14:50 2013
Josue Gonzalez Arcadia 14:50 2013
Max Moncur Trabuco Hills 14:50 2012
Andres Velasco Downey 14:50 2012
Herbert Gutierrez Cedar Park 14:50 2011
Marco Zaragoza Vista Del Lago 14:50 2010
Matthew Ruiz Cathedral 14:51 2013
Emilio Nunez Valley View 14:51 2012
Henry Falotico Claremont 14:51 2010
Naoki Omatsu Trabuco Hills 14:52 2012
Austin O’Neil Hart 14:52 2011
Kyler Fisk Tesoro 14:52 2011
Paul Brenneman St. Margaret’s 14:52 2011
Anthony Castro Glendora 14:52 2010
Jason VanHamersveld Marina 14:52 2010
Cole Jones Arbor View 14:53 2013
Michael Picchini Moorpark 14:54 2013
Lucas Robinson Palos Verdes 14:56 2013
Matt Manalo Crescenta Valley 14:57 2013
Brennon Koryta Brea Olinda 14:57 2013
Eric George Corona 14:58 2013