Place Name Yr School Time Year
1 Meagen Lowe 11 Buchanan (Clovis) 15:59.3 2017
2 Quinn Mcconnell 11 Peak to Peak Charter (CO) 16:01.7 2017
3 Tori Gaitan 11 Great Oak 16:06.1 2018
4 Chloe Arriaga 11 Walnut 16:07.9 2017
5 Corie Smith 11 Buchanan (Clovis) 16:11.1 2018
6 Harper Mcclain 11 St. Helena 16:23.9 2019
7 Rylee Engelken 11 Perry (AZ) 16:24.1 2019
8 Arianna Griffiths 11 Great Oak 16:27.3 2018
9 Paige Haynes 11 Vista Murrieta 16:27.7 2017
10 Kelli Hines 11 Mission Viejo 16:34.1 2017
11 Bailey Brinkerhoff 11 Desert Hills (UT) 16:36.6 2017
12 Fatima Cortes 11 Great Oak 16:38.1 2017
13 Anna Shults 11 Peak to Peak Charter (CO) 16:38.8 2017
14 Haley Wolf 11 Desert Vista (AZ) 16:40.9 2016
15 Amber Rios 11 Colony 16:41.4 2019
16 Emily Perez 11 St. Joseph’s (Alameda) 16:43.3 2017
17 Haley Herberg 11 Capitstrano Valley 16:45.9 2016
18 Tracht Catherine 11 Southlake Carroll (TX) 16:49.0 2016
19 Jill Walker 11 Simi Valley 16:49.6 2019
20 Hana Catsimanes 11 San Clemente 16:50.8 2018
21 Skyler Wallace 11 Sage Creek 16:52.8 2018
22 Fiona Hawkins 11 Newbury Park 16:53.7 2019
23 Perez Teresa 11 Coronado 16:55.9 2017
24 Audrey Dang 11 Great Oak 16:58.3 2018
25 Sandra Pflughoft 11 Great Oak 16:59.7 2016
26 Eleanor Wikstrom 11 Skyline (Oakland) 17:00.1 2018
27 Diane Molina 11 Costa Mesa 17:00.3 2018
28 Carly Corsinita 11 Capitstrano Valley 17:01.6 2018
28 Siena Palicke 11 Yorba Linda 17:01.6 2019
30 Kaitlyn Mercer 11 Grandview 17:02.3 2017
31 Tiana Bradfield 11 Peak to Peak Charter (CO) 17:03.1 2017
32 Mia Olsen 11 Xavier Prep (AZ) 17:04.4 2018
33 Archana Mohandas 11 Newbury Park 17:04.8 2018
34 Jacqueline Duarte 11 Chino Hills 17:06.5 2019
35 Emma Arriaga 11 Walnut 17:07.1 2017
36 Brooke Inouye 11 Mira Costa 17:09.0 2017
37 Alyssa Bautista 11 Capitstrano Valley 17:09.6 2016
38 Brianna Weidler 11 Great Oak 17:09.7 2019
39 Elena Kamas 11 Homestead 17:10.7 2016
40 Sofia Santamaria 11 Southlake Carroll (TX) 17:13.2 2017
41 Santillan Natalie 11 Linfield Christian 17:14.7 2019
42 Olivia Hacohen 11 Mira Costa 17:15.4 2017
43 Aimee Armstrong 11 Maria Carrillo (NC) 17:15.7 2017
44 Alexis Gourrier 11 Centennial (NV) 17:17.5 2016
45 Joyce Wu 11 Arcadia 17:17.8 2017
46 Lucina Vincent 11 El Dorado -ss 17:18.0 2016
47 Kaitlyn Childress 11 Cedar Park (TX) 17:19.9 2019
48 Jicel Fernandez-ramirez 11 El Camino Real Charter (LA) 17:21.2 2017
49 Emma Saia 11 Vandegrift (TX) 17:21.6 2019
50 Kylie Miller 11 Perry (AZ) 17:21.7 2019
51 Eryca Yamane 11 Arcadia 17:24.1 2016
52 Sophie Debenedetti 11 St. Francis (Sacramento) 17:24.4 2017
53 Sydnee Dyer 11 Desert Hills (UT) 17:24.8 2019
54 Bowen Rylee 11 Sonoma Academy 17:27.6 2016
55 Sophia Gutierrez 11 Lutheran (Orange) 17:27.7 2019
56 Kelly Harris 11 Desert Vista (AZ) 17:28.1 2016
57 Misty Diaz 11 Norwalk 17:30.0 2016
58 Hannah Leitner 11 Rincon-University 17:30.4 2017
59 Ellaney Matarese 11 La Canada 17:32.5 2019
60 Clara Haynes 11 Gila Ridge (AZ) 17:32.9 2016
61 Mariah Moro 11 Notre Dame -ss 17:33.1 2016
62 Katie Nili 11 Buchanan (Clovis) 17:33.5 2016
63 Ashley Faller 11 Fountain Valley 17:33.7 2017
64 Sophia Hoelzel 11 West Ranch 17:35.3 2017
65 Ashley Messineo 11 El Toro 17:35.9 2016
65 Ollivia Thatcher 11 Desert Vista (AZ) 17:35.9 2019
67 Bella Longo 11 Mission Vista 17:36.0 2019
68 Carlene Hamilton 11 Skyline 17:38.3 2017
69 Chloe Hassman 11 Coppell (TX) 17:38.9 2019
70 Shaina Berk 11 Ayala 17:44.5 2019
71 Mia Bergman 11 Sonora -ss 17:44.9 2019
72 Morgan Hutchison 11 Buchanan (Clovis) 17:45.8 2019
73 Jamie Stelnik 11 Xavier Prep (AZ) 17:45.9 2019
74 Abigail Mcilvain 11 Southlake Carroll (TX) 17:47.6 2019
75 Makayla Browne 11 J. W. North 17:48.7 2019
76 Taylor White 11 Assumption (KY) 17:48.8 2019
77 Sam Pettey 11 Cedar Park (TX) 17:49.3 2019
78 Kelsie Yamano 11 San Clemente 17:50.9 2019
79 Grace Williamson 11 Southlake Carroll (TX) 17:54.8 2019
80 Elin Markarian 11 Burbank 17:55.2 2019
81 Gemma Goddard 11 Vandegrift (TX) 17:56.9 2019
82 Sarah Paino 11 Canyon (Anaheim) 17:57.6 2019