Place Name Yr School Time Year
1 Nico Young 11 Newbury Park 14:01.1 2018
2 Kevin Ramos 11 Rubidoux 14:03.5 2017
3 Gabriel Abbes 11 Great Oak 14:17.5 2018
4 Joaquin Martinez De Pinillos 11 Cathedral Catholic 14:18.6 2016
5 Ivan Mendez 11 Monache 14:20.3 2017
6 Christian Simone 11 Great Oak 14:23.8 2019
7 Rylan Stubbs 11 Campo Verde (AZ) 14:24.3 2017
8 Nicholas Goldstein 11 Newbury Park 14:25.6 2019
9 Evan Caswell 11 Coppell (TX) 14:26.8 2019
10 William Frankenfeld 11 Poly (Long Beach) 14:27.3 2017
11 Marcus Mota 11 Stockdale 14:29.7 2017
12 Austin Montez 11 Great Oak 14:30.5 2019
13 Daniel Rodriguez 11 Highland 14:30.9 2019
14 Nate Lannen 11 Southlake Carroll (TX) 14:31.0 2018
15 Jack Woods 11 Cedar Park (TX) 14:31.8 2019
16 Joshua Murray 11 West Torrance 14:32.1 2019
17 Dillon Carter 11 Mountain Vista (CO) 14:32.6 2016
18 Justin Hazell 11 El Camino Real 14:32.6 2016
19 Habs Cheney 11 Desert Vista (AZ) 14:32.7 2016
19 John Worthy 11 Great Oak 14:32.7 2019
21 Justin Briscoe 11 Yucaipa 14:33.6 2018
22 Ethan Ronk 11 Newbury Park 14:34.8 2017
23 Raymon Ornelas 11 Roosevelt -ss 14:36.2 2016
24 Stuart Kendall 11 Foothill -ss 14:36.4 2016
25 Preston Pope 11 West Ranch 14:36.8 2016
26 Tanner Rogers 11 Riverton (UT) 14:36.9 2018
27 Perez Elias 11 Eastwood (TX) 14:37.0 2018
28 Chris Verdugo 11 Great Oak 14:37.5 2018
29 Ben Mckenna 11 Aliso Niguel 14:37.9 2018
30 Dillon Blake 11 Mundelein (IL) 14:38.4 2018
31 Loic Scomparin 11 Dublin 14:39.2 2017
32 Ewan Macfarlane 11 Peninsula 14:39.3 2019
33 Matthew Casillas 11 Redlands East Valley 14:39.4 2018
34 Peter Herold 11 JSerra 14:40.3 2017
35 Jacob Korgan 11 Great Oak 14:40.5 2016
36 Jack Ruan 11 Arcadia 14:41.0 2017
37 Parker Mackay 11 Mountain Vista (CO) 14:41.9 2016
38 Cooper Brown 11 Centaurus (CO) 14:42.9 2017
39 Canaan Anderson 11 Siegel (TN) 14:43.0 2018
40 Christopher Middleton-Pears 11 Dublin 14:43.2 2018
41 Mateo Bianchi 11 Laguna Beach 14:43.3 2019
42 Michael Cooper 11 Thousand Oaks 14:43.4 2019
43 Angus Fitzgerald 11 Royal 14:43.9 2019
44 Ryan Shields 11 Great Oak 14:44.4 2017
45 Ryan Todd 11 Santa Fe Christian 14:44.6 2019
46 Thomas McDonnell 11 Newbury Park 14:44.9 2019
47 Carson Helmer 11 Desert Hills (UT) 14:46.4 2019
48 Cormac Carew 11 Mira Costa 14:47.6 2019
49 Jack Myers 11 Southlake Carroll (TX) 14:48.0 2017
50 Michael Mireles 11 Thousand Oaks 14:48.5 2018
51 Riley McDowell 11 Glacier Peak 14:48.6 2017
52 Elias Opsahl 11 Redlands East Valley 14:48.9 2016
52 Bryce Hill 11 Burroughs (Ridgcrest) 14:48.9 2019
54 Jacob Hsu 11 Arcadia 14:49.1 2018
54 Ryan Matson 11 Palmer Ridge (CO) 14:49.1 2016
54 Danny Rubin 11 Sage Creek 14:49.1 2017
57 Alex Mainvielle 11 West Torrance 14:50.7 2019
58 Keith Murray 11 Moorpark 14:51.1 2018
59 Cuatas Sergio 11 Eastwood (TX) 14:51.4 2019
60 Rory Smail 11 Maria Carrillo 14:51.5 2018
61 Reece Donihi 11 Desert Vista (AZ) 14:51.6 2016
62 Colton Swinth 11 Maria Carrillo 14:52.2 2018
63 Kelly Brewer 11 Buchanan (Clovis) 14:52.3 2018
64 Evan Bates 11 West Ranch 14:52.4 2017
65 Amir Barkan 11 Sir Francis Drake 14:52.9 2018
66 Soichiro Nagao 11 Arcadia 14:53.0 2017
67 Edwin Montes 11 Ocean View 14:53.2 2017
68 Jake Richardson 11 Point Loma 14:53.4 2019
69 Antonio Florcruz 11 Southlake Carroll (TX) 14:53.8 2019
70 Shane Gaffikin 11 Brea Olinda 14:54.7 2018
70 Mateo Joseph 11 Great Oak 14:54.7 2019
72 Jared Alcaraz 11 Sunny Hills 14:55.2 2018
72 Olmos Juan 11 Eastwood (TX) 14:55.2 2018
74 Colin Proctor 11 Coppell (TX) 14:56.5 2019
75 Juan Diego Sanchez 11 Perris 14:58.3 2019
76 Isaac Berlin 11 Timpanogos (UT) 14:59.4 2019
77 Andres Leon 11 Burbank 14:59.5 2019
78 Joshua Schuld 11 Beckman 14:59.6 2019
79 Bronson Dameron 11 Timpanogos (UT) 14:59.7 2019
80 Simon Opsahl 11 Redlands East Valley 14:59.8 2019
81 Thomas Mordy 11 Capistrano Valley 15:00.9 2019
82 Ryan Welton 11 Woodbridge 15:00.9 2019