Name School Time Year
Caleb Webb Big Bear 14:10 2013
Jeff Kirwin Glendora 14:26 2013
Miguel Bautista Poly (Long Beach) 14:26 2012
Benjamin Gonzalez Warren 14:27 2013
Bryan Fernandez Dos Pueblos 14:27 2011
Estevan De La Rosa Arcadia 14:29 2012
Kasey Knevelbaard Immanuel 14:30 2013
David Luna Indio 14:30 2012
Michael Teran Jurupa Hills 14:37 2013
Juan Gonzalez El Toro 14:39 2011
Sergio Gonzalez Arcadia 14:39 2010
Christian Vasquez Poly (Long Beach) 14:45 2012
Kevin Durham El Toro 14:45 2010
Christian Eagon Ayala 14:47 2011
Jack Balder Great Oak 14:47 2011
Nick Lofgren South Torrance 14:48 2013
CJ Albertson Buchanan (Clovis) 14:48 2010
Tomas Navarro Salesian 14:49 2013
Jacob Bilvado El Diamante 14:49 2013
Richie Soto Marina 14:49 2011
Connor Fisher Stockdale 14:49 2011
Mahmoud Moussa Arcadia 14:50 2012
Austin Goins Canyon (Anaheim) 14:50 2011
Andres Vizcarra Beaumont 14:51 2013
Wes Walsh Canyon (Anaheim) 14:52 2013
Brandon Price St. Margaret’s 14:52 2011
George Gleason Huntington Beach 14:53 2013
Parker Seale Glendora 14:53 2013
Edward Chance Del Campo 14:54 2013
Steve Correa San Pedro (LA) 14:54 2012
Josh Silva Corona 14:55 2013
Andres Barragan Warren 14:55 2013
Millen Trujillo Walnut 14:56 2013
Naoki Omatsu Trabuco Hills 14:56 2011
Gilbert Solorza Buena Park 14:56 2011
Liam Brooks Corona 14:57 2013
Omar Caro Norte Vista 14:58 2011
Thomas Tran Arcadia 14:59 2012
Chris Mulverhill Cedar Park 14:59 2011
Norberto Osorio Fountain Valley 15:00 2013
Jonathan Byrne Newbury Park 15:00 2012
Sam Peckham Hart 15:00 2010
Jose Pacheco California (Whittier) 15:01 2012
Mikey Giguere Westlake 15:01 2012
Max Moncur Trabuco Hills 15:01 2011
Nolan Del Valle Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 15:01 2011
Dillon Nobbs Bonita 15:02 2012
Psalm Ocampo Clovis North 15:03 2013
Ryan Vargas Arcadia 15:03 2010
Billy Gaudreau St. Margaret’s 15:03 2010
Nick Doan Great Oak 15:04 2013
Jacob Williams Buchanan (Clovis) 15:04 2012
Scott Oseguera Beaumont 15:04 2011
Devon Reed Jurupa Hills 15:05 2013
Jonathan Rodriguez Warren 15:05 2013
David Carvajal Great Oak 15:06 2013
Kyle Brown Elsinore 15:06 2013
Gabe Collison Crescenta Valley 15:07 2012
David Garcia Madera South 15:07 2012
Gabe Lara Cedar Park 15:07 2011
Enrique Serna Loara 15:08 2013
Andrew McGuan Dos Pueblos 15:08 2012
Jackson Marshall Woodbridge 15:08 2012
Nick Valenzuela Colony 15:08 2011
Kevin Chamberlain Great Oak 15:08 2010
Matthew Ruiz Cathedral 15:09 2012
James McIlwain Cedar Park 15:09 2011
Paul Messana South Pasadena 15:09 2011
Curtis Kelly Stockdale 15:09 2010
Chris Goertzen Clovis North 15:10 2013
Nick Plumb Trabuco Hills 15:10 2010
James Lindstrom Granite Hills 15:11 2013
Kevin Chavira Bullard (Fresno) 15:11 2012
George Miao Rocklin 15:11 2012
Robert Martinez Ayala 15:11 2011
Nathan Velarde Great Oak 15:11 2011
Brittan Reed Jurupa Hills 15:12 2013
Carter Duerksen Buchanan (Clovis) 15:12 2011
Dragan Simic Woodbridge 15:12 2010