Place Name Yr School Time Year
1 Brie Oakley 12 Grandview (CO) 15:53.6 2016
2 Corie Smith 10 Buchanan (Clovis) 15:58.4 2017
3 Meagen Lowe 11 Buchanan (Clovis) 15:59.3 2017
4 Haley Herberg 12 Capistrano Valley 16:00.6 2017
5 Quinn Mcconnell 11 Peak to Peak Charter (CO) 16:01.7 2017
6 Sara Leonard 12 Canyon (Anaheim) 16:05.8 2017
7 Tori Gaitan 11 Great Oak 16:06.1 2018
8 Chloe Arriaga 11 Walnut 16:07.9 2017
9 Tori Gaitan 10 Great Oak 16:10.8 2017
10 Corie Smith 11 Buchanan 16:11.1 2018
11 Chloe Arriaga 12 Walnut 16:11.5 2018
12 Haley Wolf 12 Desert Vista (AZ) 16:12.1 2017
13 Sarah Shulze 12 Oak Park 16:12.9 2018
14 Meagen Lowe 12 Buchanan 16:14.7 2018
15 Samantha Schadler 12 Rio Rico (AZ) 16:14.8 2018
16 Elizabeth Reneau 12 Liberty Christian 16:14.9 2017
17 Claudia Lane 10 Malibu 16:16.7 2016
18 Colleen McCandless 12 Granada (Livermore) 16:24.3 2018
19 Allie Schadler 12 Rio Rico (AZ) 16:26.3 2016
20 Arianna Griffiths 11 Great Oak 16:27.3 2018
21 Paige Haynes 11 Vista Murrieta 16:27.7 2017
22 Julia Heymach 12 Houston Lamar (TX) 16:29.1 2016
23 Mikaela Ramirez 12 Ayala 16:29.9 2018
24 Jesselyn Bries 12 O’Connor 16:31.9 2017
25 Chloe Arriaga 10 Walnut 16:33.4 2016
26 Kelli Hines 11 Mission Viejo 16:34.1 2017
27 Tiani Goeson 9 Serrano 16:36.0 2018
28 Mariah Castillo 12 Saugus 16:36.4 2017
29 Bailey Brinkerhoff 11 Desert Hills (UT) 16:36.6 2017
30 Fatima Cortes 11 Great Oak 16:38.1 2017
30 Halena Rahmaan 12 Montgomery (TX) 16:38.1 2018
32 Anna Shults 11 Peak to Peak Charter (CO) 16:38.8 2017
33 Allison Wilson 12 Montgomery (TX) 16:39.1 2018
34 Sydney Fox 12 Buchanan (Clovis) 16:39.9 2017
35 Jacqueline Duarte 10 Chino Hills 16:40.5 2018
36 Makayla Browne 9 J. W. North 16:40.8 2017
37 Haley Wolf 11 Desert Vista (AZ) 16:40.9 2016
38 Ashley Messineo 12 El Toro 16:41.1 2017
39 Sandra Pflughoft 12 Great Oak 16:41.2 2017
40 Emily Perez 11 St. Joseph’s (Alameda) 16:43.3 2017
41 Cate Tracht 12 Southlake Carroll (TX) 16:43.3 2017
42 Meagen Lowe 10 Buchanan 16:44.4 2016
43 Haley Herberg 11 Capistrano Valley 16:45.9 2016
44 Cassi Land 12 Sonora (CC) 16:46.0 2017
45 Lauren Peurifoy 10 King, ML 16:46.9 2016
46 Bailey Brinkerhoff 12 Desert Hills (UT) 16:47.2 2018
47 Fatima Cortes 12 Great Oak 16:47.6 2018
48 Emily Crall 12 Desert Vista (AZ) 16:48.0 2016
49 Tracht Catherine 11 Southlake Carroll (TX) 16:49.0 2016
50 Kelli Hines 12 Mission Viejo 16:49.2 2018
51 Gillian Mortimer 12 Southlake Carroll (TX) 16:49.7 2016
52 Evelyn Mandel 12 Great Oak 16:49.8 2016
53 Nicole Rice 12 Great Oak 16:49.8 2016
54 Kiera Marshall 12 St. Joseph -nc 16:49.9 2016
55 Alize Hartke 12 Oakmont 16:50.3 2017
56 Isabella Prosceno 9 Palmer Ridge (CO) 16:50.7 2017
57 Hana Catsimanes 11 San Clemente 16:50.8 2018
58 Brooklyn Christofis 9 Desert Vista (AZ) 16:51.0 2016
59 Emma Arriaga 12 Walnut 16:51.6 2018
60 Akemi Von Scherr 10 La Quinta (La Quinta) 16:51.9 2017
61 Skyler Wallace 11 Sage Creek 16:52.8 2018
62 Mikaela Ramirez 10 Ayala 16:53.3 2016
63 Akemi Von Scherr 9 La Quinta (La Quinta) 16:54.4 2016
64 Sydney Vandegrift 12 St. Francis (Sacramento) 16:54.5 2017
65 Baylee Jones 12 Desert Vista (AZ) 16:54.9 2016
66 Emma Hadley 9 Canyon (Anaheim) 16:55.3 2018
67 Sarah O’Sullivan 9 Mountain Vista (CO) 16:55.3 2016
68 Grace Catena 12 Palos Verdes 16:55.4 2017
69 Perez Teresa 11 Coronado 16:55.9 2017
70 Jenna Fitzsimmons 9 Mountain Vista (CO) 16:56.7 2016
71 Natalia Quintero 9 Harvard-Westlake 16:56.8 2017
72 Emma Arriaga 10 Walnut 16:57.5 2016
73 Amber Rios 10 Colony 16:57.5 2018
74 Kelly Harris 12 Desert Vista (AZ) 16:57.9 2017
75 Audrey Dang 11 Great Oak 16:58.3 2018
76 Jicel Fernandez-Ramirez 12 El Camino Real 16:58.7 2018
77 Kiyena Beatty 12 Great Oak 16:58.8 2016
78 Alexis Fernandez 9 West Ranch 16:58.8 2018
79 Samantha Nelson 12 Desert Hills (UT) 16:58.8 2018
80 Natalia Quintero 10 Harvard-Westlake 16:59.5 2018
81 Sandra Pflughoft 11 Great Oak 16:59.7 2016
82 Amber Rios 9 Colony 17:00.1 2017
82 Eleanor Wikstrom 11 Skyline (Oak) 17:00.1 2018
84 Riley Geldean 10 Centaurus (CO) 17:00.3 2017
84 Diane Molina 11 Costa Mesa 17:00.3 2018
86 Sofia Abrego 9 Granada Hills 17:01.3 2018
87 Brett Chody 12 Lake Forest 17:01.5 2017
88 Mackenna Mason 12 Yucaipa 17:01.5 2016
89 Carly Corsinita 11 Capistrano Valley 17:01.6 2018
90 Hannah Tobin 12 El Toro 17:02.0 2016
91 Kaitlyn Mercer 11 Grandview 17:02.3 2017
92 Devyn Candaele 9 Vista Murrieta 17:02.5 2018
93 Stormy Wallace 9 Sage Creek 17:02.8 2018
94 Tiana Bradfield 11 Peak to Peak Charter (CO) 17:03.1 2017
95 Maribel Aguilar 10 Serrano 17:04.3 2017
96 Ashley Johnson 10 Mission Viejo 17:04.3 2017
97 Mia Olsen 11 Xavier Prep (AZ) 17:04.4 2018
98 Jasmine He 12 Arcadia 17:04.7 2017
99 Archana Mohandas 11 Newbury Park 17:04.8 2018
100 Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht 10 Oak Park 17:05.2 2016