Rank Name School Time Year Course
1 Brie Oakley Grandview (CO) 15:53.6 2016 SilverLakes
2 Sarah Baxter Simi Valley 15:57.0 2013 Estancia
3 Corie Smith Buchanan (Clovis) 15:58.4 2017 SilverLakes
4 Meagen Lowe Buchanan (Clovis) 15:59.3 2017 SilverLakes
5 Haley Herberg Capistrano Valley 16:00.6 2017 SilverLakes
6 Sarah Andrews Woodlands (TX) 16:01.0 2009 Woodbridge
7 Quinn McConnell Peak to Peak Charter (CO) 16:01.7 2017 SilverLakes
8 Destiny Collins Great Oak 16:04.0 2014 Great Park
9 Christine Babcock Woodbridge 16:05.0 2007 Woodbridge
10 Sara Leonard Canyon (Anaheim) 16:05.8 2017 SilverLakes
11 Tori Gaitan Great Oak 16:06.1 2018 SilverLakes
12 Chloe Arriaga Walnut 16:07.9 2017 SilverLakes
13 Tori Gaitan Great Oak 16:10.8 2017 SilverLakes
14 Corie Smith Buchanan 16:11.1 2018 SilverLakes
15 Chloe Arriaga Walnut 16:11.5 2018 SilverLakes
16 Sarah Baxter Simi Valley 16:12.0 2012 Estancia
17 Haley Wolf Desert Vista (AZ) 16:12.1 2017 SilverLakes
18 Sarah Shulze Oak Park 16:12.9 2018 SilverLakes
19 Meagen Lowe Buchanan 16:14.7 2018 SilverLakes
20 Samantha Schadler Rio Rico (AZ) 16:14.8 2018 SilverLakes
21 Elizabeth Reneau Liberty Christian 16:14.9 2017 SilverLakes
22 Danielle Jones Desert Vista (AZ) 16:16.0 2014 Great Park
23 Claudia Lane Malibu 16:16.7 2016 SilverLakes
24 Hagen Reedy Buchanan (Clovis) 16:17.0 2012 Estancia
24 Sarah Andrews Woodlands (TX) 16:17.0 2008 Woodbridge
26 Cami Chapus Harvard-Westlake 16:20.0 2011 Estancia
26 Marissa Williams Palisades 16:20.0 2013 Estancia
28 Samantha Ortega Saugus 16:21.0 2014 Great Park
29 Colleen McCandless Granada (Livermore) 16:24.3 2018 SilverLakes
30 Allie Schadler Rio Rico (AZ) 16:26.3 2016 SilverLakes
31 Marissa Williams Palisades Charter 16:27.0 2014 Great Park
32 Arianna Griffiths Great Oak 16:27.3 2018 SilverLakes
33 Paige Haynes Vista Murrieta 16:27.7 2017 SilverLakes
34 Destiny Collins Great Oak 16:28.0 2013 Estancia
34 Madi McLellan Woodlands (TX) 16:28.0 2011 Estancia
36 Julia Heymach Houston Lamar (TX) 16:29.1 2016 SilverLakes
37 Mikaela Ramirez Ayala 16:29.9 2018 SilverLakes
38 Allie Chipman Mountain Vista 16:31.0 2015 Great Park
38 Christine Babcock Woodbridge 16:31.0 2006 Woodbridge
40 Claire Graves Citrus Valley 16:31.0 2014 Great Park
41 Jesselyn Bries O’Connor 16:31.9 2017 SilverLakes
42 Paige Tennison Newport Harbor 16:33.0 2012 Estancia
43 Chloe Arriaga Walnut 16:33.4 2016 SilverLakes
44 Kelli Hines Mission Viejo 16:34.1 2017 SilverLakes
45 Lauren Fleshman Canyon 16:35.0 1998 Woodbridge
45 Lauren Saylor Buchanan (Clovis) 16:35.0 2006 Woodbridge
47 Ali Teliha Bullard (Fresno) 16:36.0 2012 Estancia
47 Tiani Goeson Serrano 16:36.0 2018 SilverLakes
49 Mariah Castillo Saugus 16:36.4 2017 SilverLakes
50 Bailey Brinkerhoff Desert Hills (UT) 16:36.6 2017 SilverLakes
51 Kauren Tarver Serrano 16:37.0 2005 Woodbridge
51 Liberty Miller Simi Valley 16:37.0 2009 Woodbridge
51 Chelsey Totten Golden Valley 16:37.0 2012 Estancia
54 Amanda Gehrich Tesoro 16:38.0 2015 Great Park
54 Ember Stratton Sunset Apollos 16:38.0 2015 Great Park
54 Liza Pasciuto Murrieta Valley 16:38.0 2003 Woodbridge
57 Fatima Cortes Great Oak 16:38.1 2017 SilverLakes
57 Halena Rahmaan Montgomery (TX) 16:38.1 2018 SilverLakes
59 Anna Shults Peak to Peak Charter (CO) 16:38.8 2017 SilverLakes
60 Bethan Knights Northwood 16:39.0 2013 Estancia
60 Kaylin Mahoney Saugus 16:39.0 2009 Woodbridge
60 Kevyn Murphy Mira Costa 16:39.0 2005 Woodbridge
63 Allison Wilson Montgomery (TX) 16:39.1 2018 SilverLakes
64 Sydney Fox Buchanan (Clovis) 16:39.9 2017 SilverLakes
65 Christy Adamyk Glendora 16:40.0 2006 Woodbridge
65 Claire Collison Crescenta Valley 16:40.0 2007 Woodbridge
67 Jacqueline Duarte Chino Hills 16:40.5 2018 SilverLakes
68 Makayla Browne J. W. North 16:40.8 2017 SilverLakes
69 Haley Wolf Desert Vista (AZ) 16:40.9 2016 SilverLakes
70 Ashley Messineo El Toro 16:41.1 2017 SilverLakes
71 Sandra Pflughoft Great Oak 16:41.2 2017 SilverLakes
72 Ashley Helbig Great Oak 16:42.0 2012 Estancia
72 Sierra Vega Foothill 16:42.0 2009 Woodbridge
74 Hannah Benoit-Bucher Buchanan 16:43.0 2013 Estancia
74 Catrina McAlister Arcadia 16:43.0 2010 Estancia
76 Emily Perez St. Joseph’s (Alameda) 16:43.3 2017 SilverLakes
76 Cate Tracht Southlake Carroll (TX) 16:43.3 2017 SilverLakes
78 Alex Dunne San Clemente 16:44.0 2008 Woodbridge
78 Anita Siraki Hoover (Glendale) 16:44.0 2000 Woodbridge
78 Kailie Grimes Beaumont 16:44.0 2013 Estancia
78 Meagen Lowe Buchanan 16:44.4 2016 SilverLakes
82 Megan Huebner La Quinta (La Quinta) 16:45.0 2013 Estancia
82 Danielle Jones Desert Vista (AZ) 16:45.0 2013 Estancia
84 Haley Herberg Capistrano Valley 16:45.9 2016 SilverLakes
85 Haley Dorris Great Oak 16:46.0 2013 Estancia
85 Cassi Land Sonora (CC) 16:46.0 2017 SilverLakes
85 Xochitl Navarrete Colony 16:46.0 2011 Estancia
85 Ally Palomino Bishop Amat 16:46.0 2014 Great Park
89 Lauren Peurifoy King, ML 16:46.9 2016 SilverLakes
90 Caroline Pietrzyk Malibu 16:47.0 2014 Great Park
91 Bailey Brinkerhoff Desert Hills (UT) 16:47.2 2018 SilverLakes
92 Fatima Cortes Great Oak 16:47.6 2018 SilverLakes
93 Courney Baird Helix (San Diego) 16:48.0 1998 Woodbridge
93 Emily Crall Desert Vista (AZ) 16:48.0 2016 SilverLakes
93 Kailie Grimes Beaumont 16:48.0 2014 Great Park
93 Katie Dunn Saugus 16:48.0 2007 Woodbridge
93 Lauren Saylor Buchanan (Clovis) 16:48.0 2005 Woodbridge
93 Macy Bricks Buchanan (Clovis) 16:48.0 2009 Woodbridge
93 Madi McLellan Woodlands (TX) 16:48.0 2013 Estancia
100 Hannah Benoit-Bucher Buchanan (Clovis) 16:49.0 2014 Great Park
100 Caroline Tracht Southlake Carroll (TX) 16:49.0 2016 SilverLakes
102 Kelli Hines Mission Viejo 16:49.2 2018 SilverLakes
103 Gillian Mortimer Southlake Carroll (TX) 16:49.7 2016 SilverLakes
104 Evelyn Mandel Great Oak 16:49.8 2016 SilverLakes
104 Nicole Rice Great Oak 16:49.8 2016 SilverLakes
106 Kiera Marshall St. Joseph -nc 16:49.9 2016 SilverLakes
107 Catrina McAlister Arcadia 16:50.0 2009 Woodbridge
107 Kimberly Coscia South Torrance 16:50.0 2014 Great Park
107 Laura Guidolin Arcadia 16:50.0 2012 Estancia
107 Karis Frankian Saugus 16:50.0 2009 Woodbridge
107 Veronica Yamane Arcadia 16:50.0 2012 Estancia
112 Alize Hartke Oakmont 16:50.3 2017 SilverLakes
113 Isabella Prosceno Palmer Ridge (CO) 16:50.7 2017 SilverLakes
114 Hana Catsimanes San Clemente 16:50.8 2018 SilverLakes
115 Alex Dunne San Clemente 16:51.0 2007 Woodbridge
115 Brooklyn Christofis Desert Vista (AZ) 16:51.0 2016 SilverLakes
115 Savannah Pio Mira Costa 16:51.0 2009 Woodbridge
115 Shannon Murakami Saugus 16:51.0 2006 Woodbridge
119 Emma Arriaga Walnut 16:51.6 2018 SilverLakes
120 Akemi Von Scherr La Quinta (La Quinta) 16:51.9 2017 SilverLakes
121 Sydney Badger Centennial 16:52.0 2013 Estancia
122 Skyler Wallace Sage Creek 16:52.8 2018 SilverLakes
123 Anna Sperry Simi Valley 16:53.0 2006 Woodbridge
123 Molly Babcock Woodbridge 16:53.0 2011 Estancia
123 Megan Huebner La Quinta (La Quinta) 16:53.0 2012 Estancia
123 Katie Johnson Great Oak 16:53.0 2009 Woodbridge
123 Caroline Pietrzyk Malibu 16:53.0 2013 Estancia
128 Mikaela Ramirez Ayala 16:53.3 2016 SilverLakes
129 Akemi Von Scherr La Quinta (La Quinta) 16:54.4 2016 SilverLakes
130 Sydney Vandegrift St. Francis (Sacramento) 16:54.5 2017 SilverLakes
131 Baylee Jones Desert Vista (AZ) 16:54.9 2016 SilverLakes
132 Evelyn Mandel Great Oak 16:55.0 2015 Great Park
132 Melissa Fairchild Serrano 16:55.0 2011 Estancia
132 Jessica Nunez South Hills 16:55.0 2007 Woodbridge
132 Kelsey Smith South Lake Tahoe 16:55.0 2007 Woodbridge
132 Mariel Mendoza J. W. North 16:55.0 2010 Estancia
132 Nikki Zielinski Canyon (Anaheim) 16:55.0 2015 Great Park
132 Roni Yamane Arcadia 16:55.0 2013 Estancia
139 Sarah O’Sullivan Mountain Vista (CO) 16:55.3 2016 SilverLakes
139 Emma Hadley Canyon (Anaheim) 16:55.3 2018 SilverLakes
141 Grace Catena Palos Verdes 16:55.4 2017 SilverLakes
142 Teresa Perez Coronado 16:55.9 2017 SilverLakes
143 Jenna Fitzsimmons Mountain Vista (CO) 16:56.7 2016 SilverLakes
144 Natalia Quintero Harvard-Westlake 16:56.8 2017 SilverLakes
145 Erika Barr Simi Valley 16:57.0 2011 Estancia
145 Baylee Jones Desert Vista (AZ) 16:57.0 2015 Great Park
145 Brittany Innis Cedar Park 16:57.0 2011 Estancia
145 Nicole Griffiths Sunset Apollos 16:57.0 2015 Great Park
149 Emma Arriaga Walnut 16:57.5 2016 SilverLakes
149 Amber Rios Colony 16:57.5 2018 SilverLakes
151 Kelly Harris Desert Vista (AZ) 16:57.9 2017 SilverLakes
152 Sydney Badger Centennial 16:58.0 2012 Estancia
152 Baylee Jones Desert Vista (AZ) 16:58.0 2014 Great Park
152 Michelle Magnani Moorpark 16:58.0 2015 Great Park
152 Emily Scharmann Tesoro 16:58.0 2011 Estancia
152 Shannon Murakami Saugus 16:58.0 2005 Woodbridge
157 Audrey Dang Great Oak 16:58.3 2018 SilverLakes
158 Jicel Fernandez-Ramirez El Camino Real 16:58.7 2018 SilverLakes
159 Kiyena Beatty Great Oak 16:58.8 2016 SilverLakes
159 Alexis Fernandez West Ranch 16:58.8 2018 SilverLakes
159 Samantha Nelson Desert Hills (UT) 16:58.8 2018 SilverLakes
162 Holly Lung Arcadia 16:59.0 2015 Great Park
162 Jennifer Owen West Ranch 16:59.0 2009 Woodbridge
162 Anna Johnson Great Oak 16:59.0 2010 Estancia
162 Kiara McIntosh Paloma Valley 16:59.0 2012 Estancia
166 Natalia Quintero Harvard-Westlake 16:59.5 2018 SilverLakes
167 Sandra Pflughoft Great Oak 16:59.7 2016 SilverLakes
168 Mariah Castillo Saugus 17:00.0 2014 Great Park
168 Amanda Gehrich Tesoro 17:00.0 2012 Estancia
168 Amber Rios Colony 17:00.1 2017 SilverLakes
168 Eleanor Wikstrom Skyline (Oakland) 17:00.1 2018 SilverLakes
172 Riley Geldean Centaurus (CO) 17:00.3 2017 SilverLakes
172 Diane Molina Costa Mesa 17:00.3 2018 SilverLakes
174 Christine Adams Esperanza 17:01.0 2008 Woodbridge
174 Melissa Sutton Newbury Park 17:01.0 1986 Woodbridge
174 Stephanie Bulder Saugus 17:01.0 2009 Woodbridge
177 Sofia Abrego Granada Hills 17:01.3 2018 SilverLakes
178 Brett Chody Lake Forest 17:01.5 2017 SilverLakes
179 MacKenna Mason Yucaipa 17:01.5 2016 SilverLakes
180 Carly Corsinita Capistrano Valley 17:01.6 2018 SilverLakes
181 Devyn Candaele Vista Murrieta 17:02.5 2018 SilverLakes
182 Stormy Wallace Sage Creek 17:02.8 2018 SilverLakes
183 Mia Olsen Xavier Prep (AZ) 17:04.4 2018 SilverLakes
184 Archana Mohandas Newbury Park 17:04.8 2018 SilverLakes