Place Name Yr School Time Year
1 Tiani Goeson 9 Serrano 16:36.0 2018
2 Makayla Browne 9 J. W. North 16:40.8 2017
3 Isabella Prosceno 9 Palmer Ridge (CO) 16:50.7 2017
4 Brooklyn Christofis 9 Desert Vista (AZ) 16:51.0 2016
5 Akemi Von Scherr 9 La Quinta (La Quinta) 16:54.4 2016
6 Emma Hadley 9 Canyon (Anaheim) 16:55.3 2018
6 Sarah O’Sullivan 9 Mountain Vista (CO) 16:55.3 2016
8 Jenna Fitzsimmons 9 Mountain Vista (CO) 16:56.7 2016
9 Natalia Quintero 9 Harvard-Westlake 16:56.8 2017
10 Alexis Fernandez 9 West Ranch 16:58.8 2018
11 Amber Rios 9 Colony 17:00.1 2017
12 Sofia Abrego 9 Granada Hills 17:01.3 2018
13 Devyn Candaele 9 Vista Murrieta 17:02.5 2018
14 Stormy Wallace 9 Sage Creek 17:02.8 2018
15 Tori Gaitan 9 Yucaipa 17:05.8 2016
16 Jacqueline Duarte 9 Chino Hills 17:05.9 2017
17 Daniela Quintero 9 Harvard-Westlake 17:06.1 2018
18 Cate Joaquin 9 St Francis (Sacramento) 17:07.1 2018
19 Emmi Von Scherr 9 La Quinta (La Quinta) 17:08.6 2018
20 Corie Smith 9 Buchanan 17:13.8 2016
21 Sophia Gutierrez 9 Orange Lutheran 17:22.4 2017
22 Tatiana Cornejo 9 St Francis (Sacramento) 17:27.1 2018
23 Danielle Gee 9 Yucaipa 17:28.8 2016
24 Kayley Bond 9 La Canada 17:31.9 2017
25 Madison Reed 9 Mountain Vista (CO) 17:33.3 2016
26 Minci Puskas 9 Bishop Gorman 17:33.6 2017
27 Diana Bautista 9 Santiago (Corona) 17:34.5 2017
28 Trang Woolridge 9 Westview 17:36.1 2017
29 Isis Diaz 9 Sierra Canyon 17:37.3 2018
30 Riley Rodriguez 9 Upland 17:42.9 2018
31 Katie Wotta 9 Palmer Ridge (CO) 17:43.1 2018
32 Lila Copeland 9 Wildwood 17:46.1 2016
33 Kate Bowen 9 Sonoma Academy 17:47.0 2016
34 Fiona Hawkins 9 Newbury Park 17:47.3 2017
35 Maren Busath 9 Palmer Ridge (CO) 17:48.0 2017
36 Miranda Schriver 9 Palisades 17:48.3 2017
37 Kylie Miller 9 Perry 17:49.0 2017
38 Skyler Wallace 9 Sage Creek 17:49.8 2016
39 Marisol Aguilar 9 Serrano 17:51.0 2016
40 Ashling Carr 9 Canyon (Anaheim) 17:51.8 2016
41 Anni Salz 9 Torrey Pines 17:53.6 2018
42 Tupelo Sullivan 9 Santa Monica 17:59.2 2016
43 Hanna Hekkanen 9 St. Francis (Sacramento) 18:00.1 2017
44 Darian Lee 9 Homestead 18:00.2 2016
45 Kayla Bergin 9 Granite Hills -ss 18:00.4 2016
46 Allyson Abandonato 9 Santiago (Corona) 18:01.1 2018
47 Taylor Smith 9 Stockdale 18:06.0 2017
48 Lily Miller 9 Vivian Webb 18:06.2 2017
49 Jordan Walla 9 Moorpark 18:06.6 2017
50 Devin Ito 9 Great Oak 18:06.9 2016