Name School Time Year
Miguel Villar Madera South 14:54 2013
Phillip Rocha Arcadia 14:56 2012
Dillon Beckum Bonita 15:07 2013
Austin Tamagno Brea Olinda 15:07 2012
Blake Haney Stockdale 15:23 2010
Hugo Novoa Poly (LB) 15:25 2013
Eduardo Herrera Madera South 15:28 2012
Andrew Mitchell Quartz Hill 15:34 2013
Goltra Aidan Las Lomas 15:46 2010
Caleb Myers Woodbridge 15:47 2013
Michael Ochoa Madera South 15:48 2013
Logan Beteta Newbury Park 15:48 2012
Tanner Dutchover Yucaipa 15:51 2013
Hulme Michael Mater Dei 15:51 2011
Jeremy Beck Roosevelt 15:52 2011
Anthony Palazzo Beckman 15:55 2011
Trent Robinett Oaks Christian 15:56 2013
Tucker Welker West Ranch 15:56 2012
James Lindstrom Granite Hills 15:57 2011
Matthew Hunt Foothill 15:58 2013
Jose Melchor Baldwin Park 15:58 2013
Benjermin Gonzalez Warren 15:58 2011
Wyatt Kircher San Pedro 15:59 2013
Janathan Rodriguez Warren 15:59 2011
Paola Romano Corona 16:00 2013
Solomon Fountain Great Oak 16:01 2013
David Bravo Cathedral 16:02 2013
Donald Brown El Rancho 16:03 2013
Andres Delgado Beaumont 16:03 2012
Mac Kaufman Hart 16:03 2011
Xavier Esparza Desert Vista (AZ) 16:04 2012
Steven Khan Ayala 16:05 2013
Ben Weissenbach Harvard-Westlake 16:05 2011
Jacob DeLaPeza Cathedral 16:06 2013
Robert Daseler Bishop Gorman 16:06 2012
Zach Gross Beaumont 16:06 2010
Noah Anderson Bonita 16:07 2012
Xolan Brown Redlands 16:07 2012
Cory Vaughn El Camino-Oceanside 16:08 2012
Ruben Rubira Hart 16:08 2011
Anthony Mariconda JSerra 16:08 2011
Bryce Kasamoto Glendora 16:08 2010
Carlos Govea Clovis North 16:09 2012
Wesley Walsh Canyon (Anaheim) 16:09 2011
Joaquin Rodriquez El Dorado 16:10 2013
Cameron Knollenberg Sage Hill 16:10 2012
Mike Lowrie Claremont 16:10 2011
Mikey Giguere Westlake 16:10 2010
Alexander Doyle Rancho Buena Vista 16:11 2013
Chance Lamberth Canyon (Anaheim) 16:11 2012
Graham Rigby Westlake 16:11 2011
Estevan De La Rosa Arcadia 16:11 2010
Chris Costa Westlake 16:11 2010
Brian Joerger Thousand Oaks 16:12 2011
Mike Duke Glendora 16:12 2010
Ricky Kuciemba Capistrano Valley 16:13 2013
Pedro Mier Godinez 16:13 2012
George Lindfelt Redlands East Valley 16:13 2012
Javin Singer Pacific 16:13 2011
Cade Miller Beckman 16:13 2010
Dillon Nobbs Bonita 16:13 2010
Colby Penn Poly (Long Beach) 16:15 2012
Andrew Burkhardt JSerra 16:15 2012
Andres Vizcarra Beaumont 16:15 2011
Andy Ayala Norte Vista 16:17 2013
Trevor Capestany Citrus Valley 16:17 2011
Mike Lotta Hart 16:18 2012
Tristan Tapia Great Oak 16:18 2011
Jacob Williams Buchanan (Clovis) 16:18 2010
Cristian Hayes Hart 16:18 2010
Cesar Estrada Santiago (GG) 16:19 2013
Ryuya Souther Woodbridge 16:20 2013
David White San Juan Hills 16:20 2012
Garret Alcantara Hart 16:21 2013
Alexander Struzyna Bakersfield 16:21 2013
Canto Leon Rancho Alamitos 16:21 2011
Daniel Rios Norte Vista 16:22 2013
David Hulme Mater Dei 16:22 2013
Isaac Cortes Great Oak 16:22 2012
Devin Barnes Serrano 16:22 2012
Stewart Fernandez Buchanan 16:23 2013
Andrew Wilson Redlands 16:23 2012
Brenden Stone Northwood 16:24 2011
Gage Marquez Clovis East 16:25 2012
Justin Dutko South Torrance 16:25 2012
Leif Hellgren Corona del Mar 16:26 2013
Brett Vogelsang Beaumont 16:27 2013
Geofry Sarco El Rancho 16:27 2010
Josh Lopez Servite 16:28 2010