Rank     Name School Time Year     Course
1 Blake Haney Stockdale 13:55 2013 Estancia
2 Estevan De La Rosa Arcadia 13:56 2013 Estancia
3 Luis Grijalva Armijo 13:58 2016 SilverLakes
4 Cooper Teare St. Joseph 14:00 2016 SilverLakes
Chad Hall Big Bear 14:00 2006 Woodbridge
6 Austin Tamagno Brea Olinda 14:04 2014 Great Park
7 Phillip Rocha Arcadia 14:06 2014 Great Park
8 Garrett Corcoran Villa Park 14:07 2013 Estancia
9 Kasey Knevelbaard Immanuel 14:08 2014 Great Park
Michael Teran Jurupa Hills 14:08 2014 Great Park
Heyden Wooff Adolfo Camarillo 14:08 2009 Woodbridge
12 Sydney Gidabuday El Modena 14:10 2013 Estancia
Austin Tamagno Brea Olinda 14:10 2013 Estancia
Eduardo Herrera Madera South 14:10 2014 Great Park
15 Caleb Webb Big Bear 14:11 2013 Estancia
Ammar Moussa Arcadia 14:11 2009 Woodbridge
17 Reed Brown Southlake Carroll (TX) 14:12 2016 SilverLakes
18 Matthew McElroy Edison (Huntington Beach) 14:13 2009 Woodbridge
Jaiden Melendrez Desert Hills (UT) 14:13 2016 SilverLakes
Diego Mercado West Covina 14:13 2005 Woodbridge
CJ Albertson Buchanan (Clovis) 14:13 2011 Estancia
22 Brian Zabilski Saugus 14:15 2014 Great Park
23 Domenic D’Acquisto Enterprise (Redding) 14:17 2009 Woodbridge
Mac Fleet University City (San Diego) 14:17 2007 Woodbridge
Mohamed Trafeh Duarte 14:17 2003 Woodbridge
Isaac Cortes Great Oak 14:17 2014 Great Park
27 Bryan Guijarro Knight 14:18 2011 Estancia
Samuel Pons South Pasadena 14:18 2009 Woodbridge
29 Joaquin Martinez De Pinillos Cathedral Catholic 14:19 2016 SilverLakes
Troy Sweir Mar Vista 14:19 2003 Woodbridge
Bryan Fernandez Dos Pueblos 14:19 2012 Estancia
32 Ryan Wilson Agoura 14:20 1992 Woodbridge
33 Brian Dameworth Agoura 14:21 1989 Woodbridge
Travis Edwards Royal 14:21 2009 Woodbridge
35 Mac Fleet University City (San Diego) 14:22 2008 Woodbridge
Brandon Bethke El Toro 14:22 2004 Woodbridge
Silva Evert Fresno 14:22 2016 SilverLakes
Jordan Rushing Del Campo 14:22 2011 Estancia
39 Miguel Bautista Poly (Long Beach) 14:23 2011 Estancia
Steve Correa San Pedro 14:23 2013 Estancia
41 Cameron Miller Stockdale 14:24 2011 Estancia
Michael Cybulski Royal 14:24 2006 Woodbridge
Pablo Rosales San Pedro (Los Angeles) 14:24 2009 Woodbridge
Omar Caro Norte Vista 14:24 2012 Estancia
45 Dodds Spencer Great Oak 14:25 2015 Great Park
Eric Avila Bonita Vista 14:25 2006 Woodbridge
Michael Haddan Woodbridge 14:25 2002 Woodbridge
David Luna Indio 14:25 2013 Estancia
Ammar Moussa Arcadia 14:25 2010 Estancia
50 Janes Tyler King, M. L. 14:26 2015 Great Park
Scott Blair Trabuco Hills 14:26 2007 Woodbridge
Danny Mercado West Covina 14:26 2005 Woodbridge
JT Sullivan Trabuco Hills 14:26 2006 Woodbridge
Zack Torres Crescenta Valley 14:26 2008 Woodbridge
Billy Gaudreau St. Margaret’s 14:26 2011 Estancia
Jeff Kirwin Glendora 14:26 2013 Estancia
57 Millen Trujillo Walnut 14:27 2014 Great Park
Bret Hasvold Fallbrook (San Diego) 14:27 2007 Woodbridge
Daniel Rosales Apple Valley 14:27 2009 Woodbridge
Casey Celestin Palos Verdes 14:27 2013 Estancia
Eduardo Herrera Madera South 14:27 2015 Great Park
62 Benjamin Gonzalez Warren 14:28 2013 Estancia
Mitchell Pratt Arcadia 14:28 2012 Estancia
Ryan Vargas Arcadia 14:28 2011 Estancia
Babey Wagnew Helix 14:28 2002 Woodbridge
Scarsone Dylan Canyon (Anaheim) 14:28 2015 Great Park
67 Blake Haney Stockdale 14:29 2011 Estancia
Eric Coston St. Paul’s School (Los Angeles) 14:29 2016 SilverLakes
Gabe Collison Crescenta Valley 14:29 2013 Estancia
70 Estevan De La Rosa Arcadia 14:30 2012 Estancia
Caleb Webb Big Bear 14:30 2014 Great Park
Brandon Bethke El Toro 14:30 2003 Woodbridge
Brett Campfield Temecula Valley 14:30 2004 Woodbridge
Ryan Gamboa Upland 14:30 2006 Woodbridge
Mebrahto Keflezighi San Diego 14:30 1993 Woodbridge
Jose Madera Anaheim 14:30 2009 Woodbridge
Andrew Tachias Covina 14:30 2003 Woodbridge
Kasey Knevelbaard Immanuel 14:30 2013 Estancia
79 David Luna Indio 14:31 2012 Estancia
Juan Gonzalez El Toro 14:31 2012 Estancia
Villar Miguel Madera South 14:31 2015 Great Park
82 Carlos Villarreal Rio Rico 14:32 2014 Great Park
Kenny Klotz Central Catholic (OR) 14:32 2005 Woodbridge
Miguel Villar Madera South 14:32 2016 SilverLakes
Riess Haslam University City (San Diego) 14:32 2011 Estancia
Josh Romine Mountain Vista (CO) 14:32 2016 SilverLakes
87 Dillon Carter Mountain Vista (CO) 14:33 2016 SilverLakes
Justin Hazell El Camino Real 14:33 2016 SilverLakes
Phillip Rocha Arcadia 14:33 2013 Estancia
Habs Cheney Desert Vista (AZ) 14:33 2016 SilverLakes
Ryan Urie Patrick Henry (San Diego) 14:33 2010 Estancia
Jantzen Oshier Trabuco Hills 14:33 2009 Woodbridge
Margarito Casillas Hoover (Glendale) 14:33 1992 Woodbridge
Spencer Doolittle Ayala 14:33 2007 Woodbridge
Michael Haddan Woodbridge 14:33 2003 Woodbridge
David McCutcheon Murrieta Valley 14:33 2007 Woodbridge
Tyler Reed Ayala 14:33 2007 Woodbridge
Jared Hazlett Trabuco Hills 14:33 2011 Estancia
Eduardo Herrera Madera South 14:33 2013 Estancia
100 David Napper Cypress 14:34 2002 Woodbridge
Seth Totten Golden Valley 14:34 2009 Woodbridge
Spencer Dodds Great Oak 14:34 2014 Great Park
103 Psalm Ocampo Clovis North 14:35 2014 Great Park
Scott Blair Trabuco Hills 14:35 2006 Woodbridge
James Cameron Mission Viejo 14:35 2008 Woodbridge
Patrick Milloy Murrieta Valley 14:35 2005 Woodbridge
Heath Reedy Buchanan (Clovis) 14:35 2009 Woodbridge
Jonathan Sanchez Buchanan (Clovis) 14:35 2007 Woodbridge
Riley Sillivan Trabuco Hills 14:35 2006 Woodbridge
Jerimiah Bias Vista del Lago 14:35 2014 Great Park
Domenic D’Acquisto Enterprise (Redding) 14:35 2010 Estancia
Kevin Ramirez Santa Fe 14:35 2012 Estancia
113 Miguel Villar Madera South 14:36 2014 Great Park
Jacob Smith Pacifica (Garden Grove) 14:36 2016 SilverLakes
Collin Jarvis Rancho Buena Vista 14:36 2007 Woodbridge
Collin Jarvis Rancho Buena Vista 14:36 2008 Woodbridge
Jordan Senko El Toro 14:36 2009 Woodbridge
Fitsum Tesfa Don Lugo 14:36 2004 Woodbridge
Kevin Barnard Buchanan (Clovis) 14:36 2010 Estancia
Raymon Ornelas Roosevelt 14:36 2016 SilverLakes
Curtis Durham Yucaipa 14:36 2016 SilverLakes
Jose Herrera Madera South 14:36 2012 Estancia
Stuart Kendall Foothill 14:36 2016 SilverLakes
Drew Lester Palmer Ridge (CO) 14:36 2016 SilverLakes
125 Paul Ross Claremont 14:37 2010 Estancia
Preston Pope West Ranch 14:37 2016 SilverLakes
Chad Hall Big Bear 14:37 2005 Woodbridge
Zack Torres Crescenta Valley 14:37 2007 Woodbridge
Josh Silva Corona 14:37 2014 Great Park
Michael Teran Jurupa Hills 14:37 2013 Estancia
131 Andres Vizcarra Beaumont 14:38 2014 Great Park
Luis Dorantes Whittier 14:38 2007 Woodbridge
Danny Lee El Toro 14:38 1997 Woodbridge
Isai Orea Madera 14:38 2007 Woodbridge
Ahmed Osman San Diego 14:38 2005 Woodbridge
Javier Sanchez Madera 14:38 2007 Woodbridge
James Tracy Del Campo 14:38 2007 Woodbridge
Heyden Wooff Camarillo 14:38 2008 Woodbridge
Liam Brooks Corona 14:38 2014 Great Park
Hoff Cole Agoura 14:38 2015 Great Park
Jeremy Meadows Palmer Ridge (CO) 14:38 2016 SilverLakes
Sergio Gonzalez Arcadia 14:38 2011 Estancia
143 Van Scoter Jack Flintridge 14:39 2015 Great Park
Kristian Martinez Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 14:39 2011 Estancia
Devon Reed Jurupa Hills 14:39 2014 Great Park
Hudson Andrews Royal 14:39 2006 Woodbridge
Andrew Campbell Clovis West 14:39 2007 Woodbridge
Kent Morikawa Torrance 14:39 2006 Woodbridge
Ryan Urie Patrick Henry (San Diego) 14:39 2009 Woodbridge
Adam Avila Cathedral 14:39 2011 Estancia
Kevin Chamberlain Great Oak 14:39 2011 Estancia
Nick Doan Great Oak 14:39 2014 Great Park
Juan David Garcia Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 14:39 2011 Estancia
Nick Lofgren South Torrance 14:39 2014 Great Park
155 Jackson Marshall Woodbridge 14:40 2013 Estancia
Jeff Thies Edison (Huntington Beach) 14:40 2012 Estancia
Michael Cybulski Royal 14:40 2005 Woodbridge
Luis Guevara El Rancho 14:40 2006 Woodbridge
Gabriel Hernandez Rubidoux 14:40 1997 Woodbridge
Raemon Rodriguez Santa Ana Valley 14:40 1988 Woodbridge
Kris Romero Arcadia 14:40 2007 Woodbridge
Fitsum Tesfa Don Lugo 14:40 2003 Woodbridge
Bryce Rausa Vista Murrieta 14:40 2009 Woodbridge
Kevin Durham El Toro 14:40 2011 Estancia
Connor Nolen Clovis North 14:40 2013 Estancia
166 Jacob Korgan Great Oak 14:41 2016 SilverLakes
Paxton Smith Mountain Vista (CO) 14:41 2015 Great Park
Capetillo Salvador Baldwin Park 14:41 2015 Great Park
Robbie Barany Eisenhower (WA) 14:41 2004 Woodbridge
Eric Battles Clovis West 14:41 2007 Woodbridge
Sean Davidson Royal 14:41 2009 Woodbridge
Paul Jesson Royal 14:41 2009 Woodbridge
Darren Stonerock Saugus 14:41 1985 Woodbridge
Jason VanHamersveld Marina 14:41 2009 Woodbridge
Adam Johnson Claremont 14:41 2014 Great Park
176 Ethan Comeaux Redondo Union 14:42 2016 SilverLakes
Grant Stromberg Palisades Charter 14:42 2011 Estancia
Parker Mackay Mountain Vista (CO) 14:42 2016 SilverLakes
Riley Booker University City (San Diego) 14:42 2005 Woodbridge
Christopher Brewer Rancho Buena Vista 14:42 2009 Woodbridge
Oscar Amaya Rio Rico 14:42 2014 Great Park
182 Curtis Kelly Stockdale 14:43 2011 Estancia
Koby Pederson Alta Loma 14:43 2014 Great Park
Jake Matthews Folsom 14:43 2005 Woodbridge
Ted Price Camarillo 14:43 2004 Woodbridge
Nolan Del Valle Golden Valley (Santa Clarita) 14:43 2012 Estancia
Benjamin Gonzalez Warren 14:43 2014 Great Park
188 Miles Irish Palos Verdes 14:44 2013 Estancia
Mike Lowrie Claremont 14:44 2014 Great Park
Thomas Tran Arcadia 14:44 2013 Estancia
Tony Bareno Valhalla 14:44 2006 Woodbridge
Blake Hofmeister Laguna Beach 14:44 2009 Woodbridge
Israel Leon Santa Ana 14:44 1998 Woodbridge
David McDonald Vista Murrieta 14:44 2007 Woodbridge
Jose Melena Antelope Valley 14:44 2003 Woodbridge
Emmauel Ngula Vista del Lago 14:44 2008 Woodbridge
Tyler Reed Ayala 14:44 2008 Woodbridge
Darren Stonerock Saugus 14:44 1985 Woodbridge
Mikel Thomas Clovis 14:44 2005 Woodbridge
Jose Herrera Hoover 14:44 1989 Woodbridge
Josue Gonzalez Arcadia 14:44 2011 Estancia
Cole Smith Dos Pueblos 14:44 2013 Estancia
Marcus Mota Stockdale 14:44 2016 SilverLakes
Carlos Suarez Redondo Union 14:44 2014 Great Park
205 Omar Torres Warren 14:45 2011 Estancia
Zachary Wims Canyon (Canyon Country) 14:45 2012 Estancia
AJ Yarnall Saugus 14:45 2012 Estancia
Noe Cruz Clovis East 14:45 2007 Woodbridge
Andrew Pilavjian Arcadia 14:45 2006 Woodbridge
Ryan Wilson Agoura 14:45 1991 Woodbridge
Chase Zukerman Palos Verdes 14:45 2009 Woodbridge
Alex Castellon Colony 14:45 2012 Estancia
Keith Devyn John Curtis Christian 14:45 2015 Great Park
Andrew Rudnicki Palmer Ridge (CO) 14:45 2016 SilverLakes
George Gleason Huntington Beach 14:45 2014 Great Park
216 Isaac Cortes Great Oak 14:46 2015 Great Park
Jaiden Melendrez Desert Hills (UT) 14:46 2015 Great Park
Rodrigo Ornelas Saugus 14:46 2012 Estancia
Christian Penn Poly (Long Beach) 14:46 2010 Estancia
Christian Vasquez Poly (Long Beach) 14:46 2012 Estancia
Jarrick Wenslow Arcadia 14:46 2013 Estancia
Kellen Blumberg Patrick Henry (San Diego) 14:46 2009 Woodbridge
Tyler Dutchover Yucaipa 14:46 2009 Woodbridge
Henri Floris Ayala 14:46 2006 Woodbridge
Austin Goins Canyon (Anaheim) 14:46 2012 Estancia
Nathon Huerta North Monterey County 14:46 2003 Woodbridge
Diego Mercado West Covina 14:46 2004 Woodbridge
Morales Wilson (Long Beach) 14:46 1988 Woodbridge
David Abraham Fountain Valley 14:46 2013 Estancia
Forrest Barton Castle View 14:46 2014 Great Park
Amar Dholakia Esperanza 14:46 2011 Estancia
232 Christopher Enriquez Warren 14:47 2010 Estancia
Brandon Messerly Great Oak 14:47 2011 Estancia
Mac Fleet University City (San Diego) 14:47 2006 Woodbridge
Ryan Hall Big Bear 14:47 1999 Woodbridge
Fawad Khan Palos Verdes 14:47 2006 Woodbridge
Matt MacKenzie Redlands East Valley 14:47 2007 Woodbridge
Patrick Milloy Murrieta Valley 14:47 2004 Woodbridge
Michael Munoz Murrieta Valley 14:47 2004 Woodbridge
Alex Routh Royal 14:47 2007 Woodbridge
Agustin Alva Paramount 14:47 2009 Woodbridge
Jack Balder Great Oak 14:47 2011 Estancia
Samuel Bautista California (Whittier) 14:47 2014 Great Park
Christian Eagon Ayala 14:47 2011 Estancia
Jazeel Garcia Poly (Long Beach) 14:47 2011 Estancia
Cooper Kossick Edison (Huntington Beach) 14:47 2014 Great Park
247 Charles Morgan University (Irvine) 14:48 2011 Estancia
Jonah Ross Claremont 14:48 2014 Great Park
Margarito Casillas Hoover (Glendale) 14:48 1991 Woodbridge
Bret Hasvold Fallbrook 14:48 2006 Woodbridge
Renaud Poizat Arcadia 14:48 2007 Woodbridge
Daniel Rosales Apple Valley 14:48 2008 Woodbridge
Jason Taylor Penninsula 14:48 1997 Woodbridge
Jeff Wilson Newbury Park 14:48 1991 Woodbridge
Nick Beatty Crescenta Valley 14:48 2013 Estancia
Jay Bonthius Fountain Valley 14:48 2011 Estancia
Donald Brown El Rancho 14:48 2014 Great Park
Nicholas Woolf Roosevelt 14:48 2011 Estancia
Michael Vorgitch Simi Valley 14:48 2010 Estancia
260 Nick Lofgren South Torrance 14:49 2013 Estancia
Luis Grijalva Armijo 14:49 2015 Great Park
Sam Peckham Hart 14:49 2011 Estancia
Dillon Beckum Bonita 14:49 2016 SilverLakes
Robbie Santoyo Bishop Amat 14:49 2014 Great Park
Ryan Tate Saugus 14:49 2014 Great Park
Elias Opsahl Redlands East Valley 14:49 2016 SilverLakes
Adam Villela El Modena 14:49 2014 Great Park
Chad Durham Poly (Long Beach) 14:49 1997 Woodbridge
Devin Elizondo Mission Bay 14:49 1992 Woodbridge
Sean Gildea Thousand Oaks 14:49 2007 Woodbridge
Dylan Jaedtke Royal 14:49 2004 Woodbridge
Meb Keflezighi San Diego 14:49 1992 Woodbridge
Brent Ritschel Trabuco Hills 14:49 2009 Woodbridge
Danny Vartanian Buchanan (Clovis) 14:49 2008 Woodbridge
Pedro Zaragoza Lancaster 14:49 2008 Woodbridge
Jacob Bilvado El Diamante 14:49 2013 Estancia
Eddie Carrillo Great Oak 14:49 2011 Estancia
Ryan Matson Palmer Ridge (CO) 14:49 2016 SilverLakes
Dunne Connor San Clemente 14:49 2015 Great Park
Tyler Dutchover Yucaipa 14:49 2010 Estancia
Connor Fisher Stockdale 14:49 2011 Estancia
Cesar Galvez Santa Ana 14:49 2010 Estancia
283 Tomas Navarro Salesian 14:50 2013 Estancia
Michael Ochoa Madera South 14:50 2014 Great Park
Richie Soto Marina 14:50 2011 Estancia
Joshua Thatcher Desert Hills (UT) 14:50 2014 Great Park
Alex Ruther Saugus 14:50 2009 Woodbridge
Andrew Salinas South Torrance 14:50 2009 Woodbridge
James De Chino 14:50 1998 Woodbridge
Thomas Finngan Glendora 14:50 2007 Woodbridge
Scott Harris Los Osos 14:50 2004 Woodbridge
Marc Hausemaninger El Toro 14:50 2006 Woodbridge
Dylan Jaedtke Royal 14:50 2003 Woodbridge
Josue Gonzalez Arcadia 14:50 2013 Estancia
Herbert Gutierrez Cedar Park 14:50 2011 Estancia
Jiraa Riding Orem 14:50 2015 Great Park
Jaiden Melendrez Desert Hills (UT) 14:50 2014 Great Park
Tristan Sylva Paloma Valley 14:50 2016 SilverLakes
Andres Velasco Downey 14:50 2012 Estancia
Max Moncur Trabuco Hills 14:50 2012 Estancia
301 Chris D’Angelo Desert Vista (AZ) 14:51 2016 SilverLakes
Mahmoud Moussa Arcadia 14:51 2012 Estancia
Geoffrey Sarco-Climaco El Rancho 14:51 2013 Estancia
Tomas Navarro Salesian 14:51 2014 Great Park